?

Log in

No account? Create an account
~now we go to meet
index 
18th-Oct-2020 01:06 am


Oh well, finally i made this friending post & master list (more likely fic list, because it grows more and more) :)

It's nice to know people who add you sooo just tell me little introduction, will you, pretty please?
As simply just let me know your name or what should i call you? everybody has different nick though^^
Where do you come from? Actually, i like to see user profile by myself. lol.
Age? hmm it's up to you to tell it or not~
last but not least, OTP & bias! :D♥

Well, you can call me either Wina or Wince :) I'm 90 liner getting old day by day
My bias Hyukjae but my OTP kyumin
I'm from Indonesia ^^
What else should i say? hmm.. i made this account basically because fanfictions. i read but slowly i turn into amateur writer too~~ besides that, you can find some fanarts & my random personal posting here.. hehee

Fics List

[KID FICS]

Title: 나도
Rating: K
Genre: Drabble
Pairing: Kyumin
Summary: Kyuhyun was afraid Minnie didn't love him. Minnie will show it to him.

Title: 왜?
Rating: K
Genre: Drabble, Fluff
Pairing: kid!kyumin
Summary: Kyumin's eating pumkin time  at Kyunnie's house.

Title: 우유
Rating: K
Genre: Fluff
Pairing: kid!Kyuhyuk, kid!Kyumin
Summary: Little Kyuhyun's knee was hurt. Hyukjae got fever. They met at the health clinic and what happened next?

Title: 뿌잉 뿌잉
Rating: K
Genre: Fluff
Pairing: kid!Kyumin
Summary: Minnie's ppuing ppuing~~! magical effect.

Title: 우산
Rating: K
Genre: Fluff
Pairing: kid!Kyumin
Summary: Kyumin's Christmas wish

Title: 케이크
Rating: K
Genre: Fluff
Pairing: kid!Kyumin, mention of Jongwoon & Ryeowook
Summary: Minnie hyung birthday's surprise from our Kyuhyunnie with big help from Jongwoon son saeng nim.

Title: Honey Thighs & Milky Arms
Rating: K
Genre: Fluff
Pairing(s): kid!kyumin, ninja!yewook
Summary: Food, fat, honey thighs, and milky arms?

Title: 뽀뽀 키스
Rating: K
Genre: Fluff
Pairing(s): kid!kyumin, kid!eunhae
Summary: Kyuhyun and Mrs. Lee picked up Sungmin, Donghae, Hyukjae. Lee bros taught Kyu did a 'boo boo kiss'. How will it turn out?


[SERIES]

Title: Reincarnation
Rating: PG
Genre: AU, Angst, Friendship
Pairing: Kyumin
Summary: What did you wish when someone whom you care for leaving you away?
Chapter: [prologue]  [1]  [2]  [3]


[ONE SHOT]

Title: I'll Take Care of You
Rating: G
Genre: Friendship, Angst
Pairing: Kyumin
Summary: They back from Taiwan to Korea and (still) schedules strike back. Sungmin get sick.


Title: Something Wrong
Rating: G
Genre: Friendship, fluff?
Pairing: Kyumin
Summary: Sungmin acts oddly and Kyuhyun keeps an eye on his pink bunny hyung.


Title: Creamy Pumpkin Soup
Rating: G
Genre: Friendship, Fluff
Pairing: Kyumin
Summary: Sungmin on a diet. Kyuhyun on his cooking class.


Title: Fate
Rating: G
Genre: Drama?
Pairing: Kyumin
Summary: It was a day before Cho Kyuhyum joined Super Junior and Sungmin felt a crush.


Title: Under The Towel
Rating: PG
Genre: Romance, Humour?
Pairing: Kyumin, Eunhae
Summary: Sungmin and Donghae tool a look on Super Show 3 photobbok, and well ya, some photos were just too hot too handle.


Title: Falling for You
Rating: PG
Genre: Romance, Drama
Pairing: Kyumin
Summary: Sungmin was being stubborn and Kyu wanted to know, but Sungmin avoided him.


Title: No Need to Regret
Rating: PG
Genre: Romance, Angst
Pairing: Kyumin, Kyumi
Summary: What if someone interrupted between Kyuhyun and Sungmin?


Title: Ke Xi Bu Shi Ni
Rating: PG
Genre: Angst, Drama
Pairing: Kyumin
Summary: Kyuhyun wanted to protecting Sungmin, keeping him safe. What about himself?


Title: 14 Seconds
Rating: PG
Genre: Drabble?, Fluff
Pairing: Kyumin
Summary: Kyuhyun sick and 'hurt'. How Sungmin overcomes his 'hurt'?


Title: Bunny
Rating: PG
Genre: Fluff
Pairing: Kyumin
Summary: Kyuhyun. Sungmin. Stuffed bunny.


Title: One
Rating: PG
Genre: Friendship, slight!angst
Pairing: Hyukmin, hinted!Kyumin
Summary: Eunhyuk felt that he's losing Sungmin time after time.


Title: Starcraft King's Revenge
Rating: PG 
Genre: Drabble, crack, humour?
Pairing: Kyumin
Summary: Kyuhyun and Sungmin's Starcraft battle, including punishment.


Title: Tears
Rating: PG 
Genre: Romance, slight!angst
Pairing: Kyumin
Summary: When Lee Sungmin cried, there was Cho Kyuhyun.


Title: Moon Walk
Rating:G 
Genre: Friendship, Fluff
Pairing: Kyuhyuk
Summary: Moon walk won't ruin Kyuhyun's life as long as Hyukjae is there for him.


Title: Finding A Pet for Kyuhyun
Rating: PG
Genre: slight!romace, humour
Pairing: main!kyumin, eunhae, yewook
Summary: Kyuhyun bored and he need a pet, so Sungmin, Eunhae, and Yewook  will help him.


Title: Promise
Rating:PG
Genre: Drabble, Romance
Pairing: Eunhae/Haehyuk
Summary: The day after Donghae came back from Nanjing, Hyukjae asked him something to keep.


Title: Love, Love, Love
Rating: PG 
Genre: Romance
Pairing: main!kyumin, eunhae, yewook
Summary: Eunhyuk, donghae, yesung, ryeowook ready top help kyuhyun in finding a right moment to confess to sungmin. Every movements had uts own moment.


Title: Special
Rating: PG
Genre: Drabble, Romance
Pairing: Eunhae
Summary: Instead of picking up Wookie, Donghae got his special gift.


Title: Clarinet
Rating: PG-15
Genre: AU, Angst, Fluff, Friendship, Romance
Pairing: Kyuhyuk, Minteuk, slight!Minkyu
Summary: Every Friday night, there is someone sitting with his black case while he was sipping his White Hot Chocolate. Hyukjae couldn't take his eyes of him. Why did the man never come with a pure happy smile?


Title: Soju Takes Over
Rating: PG
Genre: Fluff
Pairing: Kyumin
Summary: Hyukjae and his Fame musical looked for good advices. Kyuhyun was the helper but Sungmin got jealous.


Title: Ways to Stop Hiccup Number Three
Rating: G
Genre: Fluff, Humour
Pairing: Kyumin, mention of Donghae
Summary: Sungmin's hiccup, Donghae's advice, and Kyuhyun's... hmm, kiss?


Title: Rules Number 137
Rating: PG
Genre: Humour, fluff, romance
Pairing: Kyumin, eunhae
Summary: Sungmin's unrequited love for Kyuhyun becomes mutual with help from Eunhae's magic note


Title: Etude of Memory
Rating: G
Genre: AU, angst, a bit fluff
Pairing: Kyumin
Summary: 


Title: Meet The Cake Family
Rating: G
Genre: Fluff
Pairing(s): kid!imin, eunhae
Summary: Sungmin lost his mom in cake shop, guess who will help him?


Title: Untitled
Rating: G
Genre: Drabble, friendship
Pairing: Kyusung
Summary: Yesung with Kyuhyun after finishing Super Show 4 Jakarta.


Title: Home
Rating: PG
Genre: Angst
Pairing: Minkyu (onesided Kyuhyun)
Summary: our so called home-sweet-home ?




Fanart

*pouting*
ShengMin!
cross
guitar<3
baby pink
chibi gyu♥
♥eunhae



have fun exploring my journal! love ya♥

sleepyhead
Comments 
(Deleted comment)
8th-Jan-2012 01:35 pm (UTC)
hey Nana :))
another dongsaeng from Philippines kyaaa *hugs*
thanks for liking my fics TTvTT so, you're not silent again YAY you're commenting<3 and YAY for Sungmin & Eunhyuk too :DD
enjoy drooling around here & don't forget to bring insulin maybe lolol too much fluff i put here teheee ~
7th-Feb-2012 11:17 am (UTC)
Hello there. I just added you now. LOL
I'm Mira, 19, from the Phil. ^^

We have the same fave OTP. <3 Kyumin <3
And I always read and reread your kid!KyuMin since they're sooo cute and fluffy. ^^
Hope you add back ^^
Thank you!!!
8th-Feb-2012 02:08 pm (UTC)
i've already added you backkk, Mira! :))

YAY for kyumin *^^*
omo! you even reread them? /sobs thankyouuu TTvTT
8th-Feb-2012 02:13 pm (UTC)
YES. Coz they're so effin CUUUUUTE!! >3
9th-Feb-2012 04:52 am (UTC)
hello~^^ may i call you unne?
i'm hyojung (not really) & i just.... lurk lurk lurk around your fics~

i'm from korea originally, but moved to the states a while back.!

my OTP? i ship anything with yesung hohoho
hmmmmmmm, can we be friends?^^
10th-Feb-2012 06:46 am (UTC)
/stops you from lurking
hello hyojungahhh <3 teheee~!

O__O so basically you're korean?
why moved to states? you don't have answer it you don't feel like to anyway.. just curious >___<~

i see clouds then :)) me loves yewook & kyusung sometimes <3
sureeeee why not~~ i've already added you back^^
/hugs

Edited at 2012-02-10 06:54 am (UTC)
11th-Feb-2012 03:26 am (UTC)
GRANT ME MY FREEDOM, MADAM TT.TT

yes, korean.! i moved here cus my parents wanted me to learn english... i'm glad now :D

cloud (& flame but that's irrelevant) forevar~ it's hard to find fics with yeye though. eunhae & kyuwon overload~

22nd-Mar-2012 02:46 am (UTC)
hello eonni^^ i just added you not long ago
my name's avie, i'm a 97 liner and i'm from indonesia

i was reading your kid!kyumin fics and they're really cuuuute ;3;
my otps are kyumin and eunhae
so...i hope we can be friends eonni~
24th-Mar-2012 03:41 am (UTC)
Oh hi avieee <3
Eeppp from Indonesia too? Where do you live? Jkt? Hohohoo
Thank you for liking those kiddos ~~ I really love to write them too :DDD
Btw, are you hyukjae biased? :3

Oh oh and the most important thing, will you go to SS4INA?^^
24th-Mar-2012 08:00 am (UTC)
no, i'm not from jkt
yea i'm eunhyukkie biased
I'm not going to SS4 INA, my parents won't let me go cause i already watched SS4 SG
are you going to watch SS4 INA, eonni?
25th-Mar-2012 04:53 pm (UTC)
:o so, where do you live?~~

oaahh you've already watch at SG? *nods nods*
i do really wanna go~~><
hopefully i can get the tickets *crossing fingers* i want pigeonnn hyuk <3
bless this week *-*
26th-Mar-2012 04:47 am (UTC)
i'm from medan^^

and because you remind me about pigeon hyuk right now i was like asdfghjkl;
he's really cute~
i want to watch SS4INA too ;___;
17th-May-2012 06:47 am (UTC)
Hello!

Mm... I'm from the Phils. Call me Tie. It's very nice to meet you, Wina unnie! (ohoho. 6 years younger~)

I love any pairing but my very, and I mean VERY favorite is KyuMin! Kyuhyun-biased. ~^^

Yoroshiku! Let's get along well, ne? :3
17th-May-2012 07:19 am (UTC)
A-yo, tieee!♥ /glomps

i see kyuhyun biased here :P sneaked at your profile first
kyuhyun always be my biased ruiner with sungmin. lol.
let's get alonggg~!
This page was loaded Aug 21st 2019, 3:50 am GMT.